417
edits
Chalochatu (talk | contribs) |
Chalochatu (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Song of the Year - [[AmaRulah (song)|AmaRulah]] | | Song of the Year - [[AmaRulah (song)|AmaRulah]] | ||
| {{won}} | | {{won}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | 2014 | |||
| [[Mosi Zambian Music Awards]] (ZMA) | |||
| Best RnB Album - [[My Name Is... (album)|My Name Is...]] | |||
| {{won}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits