417
edits
Chalochatu (talk | contribs) (→Awards) |
Chalochatu (talk | contribs) (→Awards) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[Zambia Film, Television & Ratio]] | | [[Zambia Film, Television & Ratio]] | ||
| Most Creative TV Presenter | | Most Creative TV Presenter | ||
| {{won}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | 2014 | |||
| [[Zambia Film, Television & Ratio]] | |||
| [[Smooth Talk]] for Most Entertaining | |||
| {{won}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | 2015 | |||
| [[Zambia Film, Television & Ratio]] | |||
| [[Born & Bred]] Most Entertaining | |||
| {{won}} | | {{won}} | ||
edits