417
edits
Chalochatu (talk | contribs) (→Awards) |
Chalochatu (talk | contribs) (→Awards) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[Mwape Peer Awards]], NY | | [[Mwape Peer Awards]], NY | ||
| Media Music Innovation Award | | Media Music Innovation Award | ||
| {{won}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | 2014 | |||
| [[Zambia Film, Television & Ratio]] | |||
| Most Creative TV Presenter | |||
| {{won}} | | {{won}} | ||
edits