Administrators, upwizcampeditors
0
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sortname|Simon|Kapwepwe}} | |{{sortname|Simon|Kapwepwe}} | ||
| | | | ||
|politicians | |politicians | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
| The second vice-president of Zambia from 1967 to 1970, the first Home Affairs minster | | The second vice-president of Zambia from 1967 to 1970, the first Home Affairs minster | ||
|- | |||
| {{sortname| Levy|Mwanawasa}} | |||
| | |||
|Politician, Lawyer | |||
|2017 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |