2023–24 Zambia Super League: Difference between revisions
From Chalo Chatu, Zambia online encyclopedia
Chalochatu (talk | contribs) Tag: Reverted |
Chalochatu (talk | contribs) Tag: Manual revert |
||
| Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|MUZA | |MUZA | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Attendances== | |||
{{row counter|{| class{{=}}"wikitable sortable" | |||
!#!!Football club!!Average attendance | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Mufulira Wanderers F.C.|Mufulira Wanderers]] || 5,118 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Konkola Blades F.C.|Konkola Blades]] || 3,705 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Power Dynamos F.C.|Power Dynamos]] || 2,515 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[ZESCO United F.C.|ZESCO United]] || 2,234 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Nkana F.C.|Nkana FC]] || 1,215 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Kabwe Warriors F.C.|Kabwe Warriors]] || 974 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Forest Rangers F.C.|Forest Rangers]] || 904 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Kansanshi Dynamos F.C.|Kansanshi Dynamos]] || 572 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Maestro United Zambia F.C.|Maestro United Zambia]] || 540 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Prison Leopards F.C.|Prison Leopards]] || 540 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Green Buffaloes F.C.|Green Buffaloes]] || 536 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Trident F.C.|Trident FC]] || 516 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Green Eagles F.C.|Green Eagles]] || 506 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Red Arrows F.C.|Red Arrows FC]] || 505 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Zanaco F.C.|Zanaco FC]] || 499 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Nkwazi F.C.|Nkwazi FC]] || 480 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[Mutondo Stars F.C.|Mutondo Stars]] || 464 | |||
|- | |||
| style{{=}}"text-align:center;"| _row_count || [[NAPSA Stars]] || 430 | |||
|- | |||
|} }} | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
