Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Chalo Chatu, Zambia online encyclopedia
Search
First Lady of Zambia: Difference between revisions
From Chalo Chatu, Zambia online encyclopedia
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
First Lady of Zambia
(view source)
Revision as of 12:19, 16 May 2018
74 bytes removed
,
16 May 2018
→First Ladies of Zambia
Revision as of 13:42, 4 September 2016
(
view source
)
Icem4k
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Current First Lady
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:19, 16 May 2018
(
view source
)
Chalochatu
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→First Ladies of Zambia
)
Newer edit →
Line 55:
Line 55:
| 28 October 2014
| 28 October 2014
| [[Michael Sata]]
| [[Michael Sata]]
|-
| Charlotte Scott
| 28 October 2014
| 26 January 2015
| [[Guy Scott]]
|-
|-
| Esther Lungu
| Esther Lungu
Chalochatu
Administrators,
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
,
Widget editors
417
edits
Navigation
NAVIGATION
Main page
View all pages
View all categories
Image Gallery
List of Zambian people
Zambia's firsts
Timeline of Zambia
Featured articles
Wanted pages
Recent changes
Random page
Search Book Sources
ABOUT CHALO CHATU
About the project
How to contribute
Make a Donation
FAQs
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
User page tools
More
Printable version